0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28.01.2024 16:00 | |||||
Śląsk II Futsal Wrocław | - | Bongo Niemodlin | 7:2 7:2 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
4
:
3
TYP
|
||||
27.01.2024 19:00 | |||||
Wisła Opatowiec | - | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | 2:7 2:7 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
3
:
6
TYP
|
||||
27.11.2023 21:00 | |||||
Śląsk II Futsal Wrocław | - | POLONIA BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | 1:3 1:3 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
8
:
2
TYP
|
||||
26.11.2023 17:00 | |||||
Futsal Team Brzeg | - | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | 3:3 3:3 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
4
:
5
TYP
|
||||
25.11.2023 13:00 | |||||
WKS Śląsk Futsal Wrocław U-19 | - | Rekord Bielsko Biała U-19 | 2:8 2:8 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
2
:
8
TYP
|
||||
19.11.2023 18:00 | |||||
Górnik Polkowice | - | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | 3:3 3:3 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
3
:
5
TYP
|
||||
18.11.2023 20:00 | |||||
Śląsk II Futsal Wrocław | - | AP ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE | 4:5 4:5 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
7
:
2
TYP
|
||||
12.11.2023 18:00 | |||||
Bongo Niemodlin | - | Śląsk II Futsal Wrocław | 4:6 4:6 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
6
:
2
TYP
|
||||
11.11.2023 19:00 | |||||
Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | - | KS AZS UMCS Lublin | 7:1 7:1 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
8
:
2
TYP
|
||||
19.03.2023 18:00 | |||||
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław | - | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | 4:7 4:7 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
3
:
6
TYP
|
||||
12.03.2023 18:00 | |||||
Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | - | FC Luxbor Pyskowice | 5:1 5:1 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
8
:
4
TYP
|
||||
05.03.2023 15:30 | |||||
Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | - | LKS Młodość Rudno | 27:2 27:2 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
8
:
2
TYP
|
||||
18.02.2023 16:00 | |||||
AP ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE | - | Śląsk II Futsal Wrocław | 7:5 7:5 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
3
:
5
TYP
|
||||
05.02.2023 18:00 | |||||
Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | - | Clearex Chorzów | 7:4 7:4 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
2
:
8
TYP
|
||||
31.01.2023 21:15 | |||||
POLONIA BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | - | Śląsk II Futsal Wrocław | 4:4 4:4 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
10
:
3
TYP
|
||||
29.01.2023 14:00 | |||||
Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | - | Bongo Niemodlin | 7:4 7:4 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
6
:
4
TYP
|
||||
22.01.2023 18:30 | |||||
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław | - | MTS Knurów Futsal | 5:0 5:0 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
6
:
0
TYP
|
||||
22.01.2023 18:00 | |||||
Futsal Team Brzeg | - | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | 8:4 8:4 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
3
:
4
TYP
|
||||
22.01.2023 14:00 | |||||
MADNESS-STAL CHOCIANÓW | - | Śląsk II Futsal Wrocław | 12:7 12:7 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
3
:
6
TYP
|
||||
21.01.2023 18:00 | |||||
Bongo Niemodlin | - | LKS Młodość Rudno | 8:5 8:5 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
6
:
3
TYP
|
||||
15.01.2023 17:00 | |||||
Śląsk II Futsal Wrocław | - | AP ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE | 1:7 1:7 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
6
:
3
TYP
|
||||
14.01.2023 20:30 | |||||
Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | - | AZS UŚ Katowice | 2:1 2:1 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
5
:
6
TYP
|
||||
08.01.2023 17:00 | |||||
Śląsk II Futsal Wrocław | - | PRO AUTO FUTSAL LEGNICA | 14:6 14:6 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
6
:
2
TYP
|
||||
05.01.2023 20:00 | |||||
Widzew Łódź Futsal | - | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | 6:5 6:5 | ||
0 pkt Wyniki |
8
:
4
TYP
|
||||